2018

Absolwenci:

  1. Abłażewicz Patrycja
  2. Adamski Kacper
  3. Andryszczyk Milena
  4. Banaś Eliza
  5. Banucha Mateusz
  6. Bartnicki Jakub
  7. Biłas Kamilla
  8. Błaszkiewicz Paulina
  9. Bober Agata Agnieszka
  10. Brzozowski Michał
  11. Budyś Anna
  12. Budziński Tomasz
  13. Buszowiecka Dominika
  14. Butryn Szymon Piotr
  15. Cackowski Konrad
  16. Chądzyński Andrzej
  17. Chomicz Martyna
  18. Ciarkowska Martyna
  19. Ciosek Kamil
  20. Ciszewski Grzegorz
  21. Cybulska Marta
  22. Czaja Iga
  23. Czapla Paweł
  24. Czapla Bartosz
  25. Czarnecka Kornelia
  26. Czerniewski Cezary
  27. Dalidowicz Patryk
  28. Dąbkowska Agnieszka Natalia
  29. Dembler Martyna
  30. Dębicki Jakub
  31. Dorniak Jan
  32. Dratwa Kacper
  33. Drewnowska Katarzyna
  34. Drost Milena
  35. Dzięgo Beata
  36. Gidrewicz Natalia
  37. Gromelska Julia
  38. Hałońko Milena
  39. Iwaniszyn Jan Łukasz
  40. Iwańczuk Joanna
  41. Janiszewski Jan
  42. Jankowska Aleksandra
  43. Jankowska Natalia
  44. Jaskorzyńska Klaudia
  45. Jurewicz Alicja
  46. Kaczmarczyk Maciej
  47. Kadziewicz Małgorzata
  48. Kamiński Adrian
  49. Kapteina Sandra
  50. Karaszewska Aleksandra
  51. Karmowska Julia
  52. Kaszewska Oliwia
  53. Klasa Kamil
  54. Kłoczewiak Adam Aleksander
  55. Komorowska Marta
  56. Kordel Oliwia Weronika
  57. Kosek Marcelina
  58. Kostuś Marcin
  59. Kowalski Jakub
  60. Kozioł Zuzanna
  61. Kozłowska Julia
  62. Krawczyk Piotr
  63. Kreczman Marcelina
  64. Kreft Łukasz
  65. Kruszewski Kamil
  66. Kruszyńska Julia Anna
  67. Kubiak Jacek
  68. Kulig Rafał
  69. Kwidziński Kacper
  70. Kwietniewska Aleksandra
  71. Kwoczek Zuzanna
  72. Ledwosiński Kacper
  73. Leszko Aleksandra
  74. Lewicka Klaudia
  75. Libura Bogumił Kazimierz
  76. Mańkowski Igor
  77. Mazur Martyna Elżbieta
  78. Mazurowski Sebastian Dawid
  79. Mazuś Magda
  80. Mikulski Wiktor
  81. Mirowska Natalia
  82. Mizerska Aleksandra
  83. Moraczewski 2
  84. Motyka Michalina
  85. Murgrabia Zuzanna
  86. Nalikowski Kamil
  87. Nejman Katarzyna
  88. Niżnik Natalia
  89. Nosarzewski Grzegorz
  90. Nowakowski Piotr
  91. Olszewska Anna Daria
  92. Orłowska Weronika
  93. Orzechowska Aleksandra
  94. Palczewski Karol
  95. Perszke Konrad
  96. Pietrzykowska Katarzyna
  97. Piwowarska Dominika
  98. Późniewska Martyna
  99. Pytliński Artur
  100. Rokita Agata
  101. Rudzik Aleksandra
  102. Rumińska Paula
  103. Rybski Dawid
  104. Sadowska Kornelia
  105. Sadowski Damian
  106. Salitra Aleksandra
  107. Semkow Agata
  108. Sikorska Aleksandra Nikola
  109. Siuciak Kinga
  110. Skalij Kinga
  111. Skrzypczak Julia
  112. Skubisz Klaudia Agnieszka
  113. Smoliński Szymon
  114. Smukowski Piotr
  115. Sobocińska Aleksandra
  116. Stradowska-Grzeszczuk Natalia
  117. Strzelczyk Marta
  118. Strzelczyk Anna
  119. Styrańczak Stefania Daria
  120. Suszek Tadeusz
  121. Swatowska Martyna
  122. Szewczyk Anna
  123. Szewczyk Olga
  124. Szopka Sara
  125. Szpilka Marta
  126. Szulga Karolina
  127. Szymański Łukasz
  128. Ściślak Mateusz
  129. Tekliński Jędrzej
  130. Terech Szymon
  131. Toboła Natalia
  132. Tołwińska Justyna
  133. Tomczak Aleksandra
  134. Trojakowska Anna
  135. Ulenberg Aleksandra
  136. Urbański Wiktor
  137. Wachnik Radosław
  138. Wachowicz Beata Urszula
  139. Waśkiewicz Maria
  140. Wechterowicz Karolina
  141. Weiss Natalia
  142. Witek Tomasz
  143. Witek Grzegorz
  144. Witkowska Iwona
  145. Wojtaś Filip
  146. Woźniak Martyna
  147. Woźniak Oliwia
  148. Zajdel Mateusz
  149. Zakrzewski Mikołaj
  150. Zamojcin Mateusz
  151. Zamojcin Michał
  152. Zimińska Anna
  153. Ziomek Miłosz
  154. Zujewska Aleksandra
  155. Żarczyńska Aleksandra
  156. Żuk Michał
  157. Żylis Jacek


Matura za:

Szkoła w chmurze Microsoft

Nagrody

Uczelnie

  • PG
  • UG
  • WSBG
  • PWSZ
  • EUH-E

Linki