Absolwenci:
- Albiński Artur
- Awiżeń Martyna
- Baranowska Julia
- Begger Katarzyna
- Beront Aleksandra
- Białczyk Agata
- Bielucy Radosław
- Blaszczyk Olga
- Błaszkiewicz Rafał
- Borowiecka Karolina
- Bryl Maciej
- Buchalska Patrycja
- Buczak Adrianna
- Celmer Adrian
- Celuch Marcin
- Chomko Wioleta
- Czebiołko Łukasz
- Dąbrowska Oliwia
- Dąbrowski Tomasz
- Densiuk Paweł
- Domżalski Paweł
- Downarowicz Karolina
- Dutkiewicz Kacper
- Dziuba Agata
- Falkowska Marta
- Falkowska Martyna
- Florkowski Radosław
- Gąsiewska Alicja
- Gdula Grzegorz
- Gęsicka Aleksandra
- Gleb Michał
- Gościńska Ada
- Górniak Nikol
- Grzeszczak Agnieszka
- Guderska Anna
- Horbal Marta
- Janeczek Anna
- Janicki Mateusz
- Jankowiak Martyna
- Jarząbek Joanna
- Jaskot Paulina
- Jażdżyńska Alicja
- Jędrzejewska Agata
- Jon Dominika
- Kaczyński Patryk
- Kajko Miłosz
- Kalaczyńska Agata
- Kaluta Kamila
- Kamieńczuk Anna
- Kapela Klaudia
- Karmowska Alicja
- Kisiel Paulina
- Knysak Daria
- Kowalczyk Barbara
- Kozieł Kinga
- Kucewicz Daniel
- Kucharska Sylwia
- Kurek Blanka
- Kurowski Maksymilian
- Leszczyński Łukasz
- Litwiejko Karolina
- Łazuka Nicole
- Łątkiewicz Jakub
- Łukaszewicz Katarzyna
- Majewski Michał
- Malinowska Dominika
- Malinowski Mateusz
- Mamczarz Karolina
- Manuszewska Maja
- Matuszak Angelika
- Mazur Justyna
- Metza Justyna
- Michalewicz Katarzyna
- Michalunio Karolina
- Miłoszewska Krystyna
- Mitera Maria
- Młynarski Michał
- Możdżeń Łukasz
- Mularski Filip
- Mydło Paulina
- Nawrocki Marcin
- Niedźwiecki Michał
- Nowak Klaudia
- Nowikowski Andrzej
- Ochab Patrycja
- Okulus Agata
- Ostałowska Karolina
- Owijan Margarita
- Pałubicka Magdalena
- Panasiuk Sebastian
- Partyka Aleksander
- Paszkiewicz Dominika
- Pawliszcze Mateusz
- Pazura Piotr
- Piaskowska Paulina
- Pikulska Dorota
- Piotrkowski Stanisław
- Ponikowska Paula
- Procyk Aleksandra
- Prokopska Dominika
- Rabizo Maja
- Radomska Iga
- Ragin Monika
- Rajkiewicz Zuzanna
- Rakocka Aleksandra
- Rakowski Paweł
- Rojek Maciej
- Romanowska Magdalena
- Rostowski Krzysztof
- Sępka Jakub
- Siudziński Dawid
- Siwko Paulina
- Slewa Joanna
- Stefaniak Joanna
- Straszkiewicz Kinga
- Studziński Michał
- Sulich Marzena
- Szulhan Marta
- Szumała Błażej
- Ścięgosz Piotr
- Śledź Katarzyna
- Świerczyńska Hanna
- Teske Karol
- Thiel Aleksandra
- Tokarska Katarzyna
- Tomaszewska Dominika
- Urban Kamil
- Urbański Sebastian
- Walczak Aleksandra
- Werbowska Anna
- Wojtyna Bogna
- Wołodźko Marin
- Wrzeszczyńska Magdalena
- Zalewska Natalia
- Załuga Martyna
- Zielińska Magdalena
- Zimolzak Katarzyna
- Żywuszko Monika